Stats-Menü

Spieler 1-19 20+ 40+ 60+ 80+ 100+ 120+ 140+ 160+ 180
Ritter Tobias9622822996912815800
Galeziok Roland4711118798583712600
Setzpfand Timo225612446582813612
Kröger Heiko411452028159159700
Alfert Daniel591721959463233300
Kröger Michael4097143253966200
Jäger Roman182557235037141905
de Ruiter Bastiaan65251292861013711701
Wegner David25791086651215702
Kaminski Alfred325510969842816813
Ewering Nicolas451062161097448141503
Dalenoord Mike4392180786041111704
Mikat Timo4413117610359315410
Homölle Pascal519015764603291102