Stats-Menü

Spieler Avg Vorrunde Avg KO Avg Gesamt Checkout Avg Avg Phase 1 Avg Phase 2 Avg Phase 3
Galeziok Roland52.5752.5729.2858.6458.2647.00
Ritter Tobias45.3245.3225.7251.3151.0945.10
Jäger Roman79.5879.5842.4290.2275.3043.22
Dalenoord Mike55.6855.6833.0566.6763.3539.98
Setzpfand Timo60.2460.2445.2867.8766.9543.69
Kröger Michael46.1646.1635.2852.6849.9451.03
Kröger Heiko48.9348.9327.3254.9256.2145.65
de Ruiter Bastiaan48.3248.3233.9856.3453.0145.05
Kaminski Alfred64.2464.2436.1772.8768.7943.33
Ewering Nicolas55.0255.0238.4762.4360.5544.40
Homölle Pascal53.1253.1228.4561.3259.5542.80
Mikat Timo48.8948.8932.7655.9352.3748.83
Wegner David56.1956.1936.5763.7358.7350.12
Alfert Daniel45.0745.0732.9651.7047.0750.35
Spieler R01 R02 R03 R04 R05 R06 R07 R08 R09 R10
Galeziok Roland54.1755.8365.9257.1956.6360.9555.2246.8932.9124.45
Ritter Tobias46.4054.0753.4647.6354.5251.1047.9648.1138.1530.49
Jäger Roman82.0591.0597.5588.3772.1462.2641.7343.5073.500
Dalenoord Mike66.1470.4063.4661.7167.7360.5248.4837.0328.0227.56
Setzpfand Timo63.2870.8569.4770.0067.1563.4860.3529.3029.2216.27
Kröger Michael46.7254.5856.7245.9251.9751.9452.8353.9444.9630.74
Kröger Heiko54.3658.6151.7950.5765.3852.6746.1250.2239.1226.43
de Ruiter Bastiaan51.1362.1555.7448.9255.6854.4149.9844.9638.4926.19
Kaminski Alfred75.8174.9467.8573.1769.0463.7357.1631.6724.3214.70
Ewering Nicolas58.7864.1164.3962.3664.4654.6746.7044.5738.9320.74
Homölle Pascal60.5561.0962.3361.6758.3558.6152.0642.2726.8316.96
Mikat Timo53.5854.8959.3248.1356.4852.5053.9852.6636.3325.71
Wegner David65.1167.6458.4351.3668.0056.7457.0049.9234.5319.62
Alfert Daniel55.1354.0645.9142.3151.0647.9746.7952.0553.0333.31