Stats-Menü

Name Avg Hi HCO # Ton+ CO Best Leg #SL COAvg Double% First 3 Darts First 9 Darts #Legs Legs +/- 100+ 120+ 140+ 160+ 180
Ritter Tobias45.3214078025025.729.0646.451.3182-322815800
Galeziok Roland52.5714080019029.2817.5654.1758.646393712600
Setzpfand Timo60.24180144415245.2816.7863.2867.874732813612
Kröger Heiko48.9314458020027.3212.9554.3654.9261-11159700
Alfert Daniel45.07140116120032.9612.2255.1351.764-10233300
Kröger Michael46.16140102223035.2811.6946.7252.6836066200
Jäger Roman79.581801003121842.4238.382.0590.22383437141905
de Ruiter Bastiaan48.3218098017133.9814.1951.1356.3492-103711701
Wegner David56.1918088019036.5723.1465.1163.734412215702
Kaminski Alfred64.24180110117536.1723.8475.8172.8754182816813
Ewering Nicolas55.02180118318138.4716.9558.7862.4379-1948141503
Dalenoord Mike55.68180118116133.0515.9866.1466.67631541111704
Mikat Timo48.8916076019032.7615.4353.5855.9362-12315410
Homölle Pascal53.12180152218128.4514.860.5561.325533291102